AX6600 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

$330.00

AX6600 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

  • AX6600 Tri-Band WiFi: Boosts overall speeds up to an incredible 6600 Mbps
  • AI-Driven Mesh: Intelligently learns the network environment to provide ideal Wi-Fi unique to your home
  • Smart Antennas: Establish a stronger backhaul to boost coverage and improve wireless connections
  • Connect More Devices: Connect up to 200 devices without dragging down performance
  • Boosted Seamless Coverage: Achieve seamless whole home coverage with a clearer and stronger whole home Wi-Fi signal generated by Wi-Fi 6
AX5400 Dual-Band Gigabit Wi-Fi 6 Router

$135.00

AX5400 Dual-Band Gigabit Wi-Fi 6 Router

  • Full Gigabit WiFi for 8K Streaming – Up to 5400 Mbps of dual-band WiFi for faster browsing, streaming, and downloading, all at the same time.†
  • Fully Featured Wi-Fi 6 – Equipped with the top structure of 4T4R and HE160 on the 5 GHz band to enable 4.8 Gbps ultra-fast connections.
  • Up to 4x More Capacity – Supports MU-MIMO and OFDMA to reduce congestion and quadruple the average throughput.†‡
  • Extensive Coverage – 6× high-performance antennas with beamforming technology ensure broad coverage.
  • HomeShield – TP-Link\\\\'s premium security service keeps your home network safe with cutting-edge features for network and IoT protection.
AX6600 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

$225.00

AX6600 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

  • Game Band – Tri-Band structure provides a 4.8 Gbps Game Band exclusive for your gaming rigs and bings pure immersion.
  • Game Accelerator – Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive.
  • Game Statistics – Real-time latency, game duration and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI.
  • Game Protector – Keep your accounts and documents safe with Homecare™ security system.
  • 2.5 Gbps Wired Connection – Unleash the potential of your next-level bandwidth network with a 2.5 Gbps WAN/LAN port.
AX3600 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System

$350.00

AX3600 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System

  • AX3600 Tri-Band WiFi 6: Boosts overall speeds up to an incredible 3600 Mbps†
  • Ai-Driven Mesh: Intelligently learns the network environment to provide ideal WiFi unique to your home
  • Connect More Devices: Connect over 150 devices without dragging down performance†
  • Boosted Seamless Coverage: Achieve seamless whole-home coverage with a faster and more reliable whole-home WiFi signal generated by WiFi 6
  • TP-Link HomeShield: Keeps your home network safe with cutting-edge features for network and IoT protection
AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Router

$45.00

AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Router

  • AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi – 867 Mbps at 5 GHz and 300 Mbps at 2.4 GHz band
  • MU-MIMO Technology – Simultaneously transfers data to multiple devices for 2× faster performance
  • Boosted Coverage – Four external antennas equipped with Beamforming technology extend and concentrate the Wi-Fi signals
  • Access Point Mode –Supports AP Mode to transform your wired connection into wireless network
  • Easy Setup – Set up your Wi-Fi in minutes with TP-Link Tether app.
AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

$55.00

AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

  • Deco uses a system of units to achieve seamless whole-home Wi-Fi coverage — eliminate weak signal areas once and for all!
  • With advanced Deco Mesh Technology, units work together to form a unified network with a single network name. Devices automatically switch between Decos as you move through your home for the fastest possible speeds.
  • A Deco M4 delivers Wi-Fi to an area of up to 180 square metres. And if that’s not enough, simply add more Decos to the network anytime to increase coverage.
  • Deco M4 provides fast and stable connections with speeds of up to 1167 Mbps and works with the major internet service provider (ISP) and modem.
  • Deco can handle traffic from even the busiest of networks, providing lag-free connections for up to 100 devices.
AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

$155.00

AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

  • Whole Home Coverage: Deco M4 (3-pack) uses a system of units to achieve seamless whole-home WiFi coverage up to 5,500 sq. ft. — eliminate weak signal areas once and for all
  • TP-Link Mesh Technology: With advanced Deco Mesh Technology, units work together to form a unified network with a single network name. Devices automatically switch between Decos as you move through your home for the fastest possible speeds
  • Fast Dual-Band WiFi: Deco M4 provides fast and stable connections with speeds of up to 1167 Mbps and works with major internet service provider (ISP) and modem.
  • Connect More Devices: Deco can handle traffic from even the busiest of networks, providing lag-free connections for up to 100 devices.
  • Parental Controls: Limit online time and block inappropriate websites according to unique profiles created for each family member.
1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

$18.00

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

  • Designed for on-site gigabit fiber communication
  • Up to 2 km transmission distance with 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
  • Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiber
  • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
  • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

$18.00

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

  • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
  • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
  • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
  • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
  • Supports Hot Swappable
AC2200 Smart Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

$199.00

AC2200 Smart Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

  • Deco uses a system of units to achieve seamless whole-home Wi-Fi coverage — eliminate weak signal areas once and for all!
  • With advanced Deco Mesh Technology, units work together to form one unified whole-home network with the same network name. Devices automatically switch between Decos as you move through your home for the fastest possible speeds.
  • A Deco M9 Plus two-pack delivers Wi-Fi to an area of up to 4500 square feet. If that’s not enough, simply add more Deco units to the network anytime to increase coverage.
  • Three separate wireless bands provide a fast and stable connection with speeds of up to 2134Mbps, which is ideal for your gigabit fiber.
  • Deco M9 Plus acts as a hub for your smart home devices. Adjust settings and create interactions from one platform — there’s no need to buy an additional smart hub.
AC2200 Smart Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

$99.00

AC2200 Smart Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

  • Deco uses a system of units to achieve seamless whole-home Wi-Fi coverage — eliminate weak signal areas once and for all!
  • With advanced Deco Mesh Technology, units work together to form one unified whole-home network with the same network name. Devices automatically switch between Decos as you move through your home for the fastest possible speeds.
  • A Deco M9 Plus delivers Wi-Fi to an area of up to 230 square metres. If that’s not enough, simply add more Deco units to the network anytime to increase coverage.
  • Three separate wireless bands provide a fast and stable connection with speeds of up to 2134Mbps, which is ideal for your gigabit fibre.
  • Deco M9 Plus acts as a hub for your smart home devices. Adjust settings and create interactions from one platform — there’s no need to buy an additional smart hub.
AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System

$175.00

AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System

  • Faster Connections: Wi-Fi 6 speeds up to 1,800 Mbps—1,201 Mbps on 5 GHz and 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz.
  • Connect More Devices: OFDMA and MU-MIMO technology quadruple capacity to enable simultaneous transmission to more devices.
  • Boosted Seamless Coverage: Achieve seamless whole home coverage with a clearer and stronger whole home Wi-Fi signal generated by Wi-Fi 6.
  • Ultra-Low Latency: Greater reduction in latency enables more responsive gaming and video chatting.
  • One Unified Network: Multiple units form a whole-home network that auto-selects the best connection as you move around your home.
AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System

$105.00

AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System

  • Faster Connections: Wi-Fi 6 speeds up to 1,800 Mbps—1,201 Mbps on 5 GHz and 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz.
  • Connect More Devices: OFDMA and MU-MIMO technology quadruple capacity to enable simultaneous transmission to more devices.
  • Boosted Seamless Coverage: Achieve seamless whole home coverage with a clearer and stronger whole home Wi-Fi signal generated by Wi-Fi 6.
  • Ultra-Low Latency: Greater reduction in latency enables more responsive gaming and video chatting.
  • One Unified Network: Multiple units form a whole-home network that auto-selects the best connection as you move around your home.
AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

$98.00

AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

  • Deco uses a system of units to achieve seamless whole-home Wi-Fi coverage — eliminate weak signal areas once and for all!
  • With advanced Deco Mesh Technology, units work together to form a unified network with a single network name. Devices automatically switch between Decos as you move through your home for the fastest possible speeds.
  • A Deco M4 two-pack delivers Wi-Fi to an area of up to 3,800 square feet. And if that’s not enough, simply add more Decos to the network anytime to increase coverage.
  • Deco M4 provides fast and stable connections with speeds of up to 1167 Mbps and works with major internet service provider (ISP) and modem.
  • Deco can handle traffic from even the busiest of networks, providing lag-free connections for up to 100 devices.
SafeStream Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router

$150.00

SafeStream Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router

  • Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)**, Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring.
  • Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management.
  • Gigabit Ports: 1 gigabit SFP and 5 gigabit RJ45 ports provide high-speed wired connectivity.
  • Up to 4 WAN Ports: 1 gigabit SFP WAN port, 1 gigabit RJ45 WAN port, 2 gigabit WAN/LAN ports optimize bandwidth usage.
  • Highly Secure VPN: Supports up to 100× LAN-to-LAN IPsec, 50× OpenVPN*, 50× L2TP, and 50× PPTP VPN connections.
JetStream 28-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+

$320.00

JetStream 28-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 24-Port...

  • 384 W PoE Budget: 24× 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 384 W*.
  • Full Gigabit Ports: 24× gigabit PoE+ ports and 4× gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections.
  • Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)**, Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring.
  • Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management.
  • Static Routing: Helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources.
Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera

$45.00

Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera

  • Ultra-High-Definition Video: Records every image in crystal-clear 3MP definition.
  • Wired or Wireless Networking: Connect your camera to the network through Ethernet or WiFi for more flexible installation.
  • Advanced Night Vision: Provides a visual distance of up to 98 ft (30m) even in total darkness.
  • Motion Detection and Notifications: Notifies you when the camera detects movement.
  • Sound and Light Alarm: Trigger light and sound effects to frighten away unwanted visitors.
JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots

$179.00

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4...

  • Full Gigabit Ports: 24× gigabit RJ45 ports and 4× gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections.
  • Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)*, Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring.
  • Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management.
  • Static Routing: Helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources.
  • Robust Security Strategies: IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, Radius Authentication, and more.
JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots

$135.00

JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP ...

  • Full Gigabit Ports: 16× gigabit RJ45 ports and 2× gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections.
  • Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)*, Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring.
  • Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management.
  • Static Routing: Helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources.
  • Robust Security Strategies: IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, Radius Authentication, and more.
AC1200 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter

$22.00

AC1200 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter

  • Easy Installation – Plug the adapter into an available PCI-E slot to upgrade your desktop
  • High Speed Wi-Fi – Up to 1200 Mbps Wi-Fi speeds (867 Mbps on 5 GHz band and 300 Mpbs on 2.4 GHz band)*
  • 802.11ac Dual Band – 3 times faster than the 802.11n standard, perfect for high-intensity network usage
  • Beamforming – Wi-Fi signals are strengthened towards certain direction where client exists
  • Multiple-Size Brackets – Low profile and full heigh brackets are both provided, suitable for all PCs

ប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិកកុំព្យូទ័រត្រូវបានបង្កើតឡើងក្នុងឆ្នាំ 2017។ជាផ្នែកនៃប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិកស៊ីស្ទិម ឈ្មោះប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិកស៊ីស្ទឹមត្រូវបានប្តូរទៅប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិកកុំព្យូទ័រ ដើម្បីឆ្លុះបញ្ចាំងពីតួនាទីផ្លាស់ប្តូរពីក្រុមហ៊ុនដែលគ្រាន់តែជាក្រុមហ៊ុនលក់បន្តដ៏មានសក្តានុពលទៅជាក្រុមហ៊ុនផ្តល់ដំណោះស្រាយលើប្រព័ន្ធ
ដ៏មានប្រសិទ្ធឹភាពវិញ។

Pacific Computer was established in 2017 as Pacific Systems. The name Pacific Systems was later changed to Pacific Computer to reflect the changing role of the company from being a pure reseller into a system solution provider.

ពត៌មានផ្ទាល់ខ្លួនរបស់លោកអ្នកដូចជា លេខទូរស័ព្ទ ឈ្មោះ អាស័យដ្ឋាន និងអ៊ីម៉ែល ត្រូវបានរក្សាការសំងាត់ និងធានាថាមិនត្រូវបានប្រើប្រាស់ឡើងវិញឡើយ។ បើសិនជាលោករកឃើញថា មានការប្រើប្រាស់ពត៌មានទាំងអស់របស់អ្នកនៅកន្លែងផ្សេងសូមរួសរាន់ទំនាក់ទំនងមកយើងខ្ញុំជាបន្ទាន់ដើម្បីស្វែងរកដំណោះស្រាយ។

តាមរយៈការចុះឈ្មោះ រឺការបង្កើតគណនីនៅលើ Pacific Computer មានន័យថា លោកអ្នកបានយល់ព្រមជាមួយលក្ខខ័ណ្ឌ និងភាពចាំបាច់របស់គេហទំព័រយើងខ្ញុំហើយ។ ពត៌មានដូចបានរៀបរាប់និងត្រូវបានរក្សា ការសំងាត់។ លោកអ្នកត្រូវផ្តល់សិទ្ធអោយប្រើប្រាស់ពត៌មានត្រឹមត្រូវ និងតាមលក្ខខ័ណ្ឌដូចខាងក្រោម..៖

  • លោកអ្នកគឺជាអ្នកប្រើប្រាស់ប្រកបដោយសីលធម៌
  • ហាមដាច់ខាតការប្រើប្រាស់ឈ្មោះ Pacific Computer រឺគេហទំព័រនេះក្នុងគោលបំណងឯកជនណាមួយក្រៅពីការអនុញ្ញាតិដោយផ្ទាល់ពីក្រុមហ៊ុន ប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិក កុំព្យូទ័រ
  • លេខទំនាក់ទំនង និងអាស័យដ្ឋានត្រូវធានាថាត្រឹមត្រូវ និងមិនអាចក្លែងបន្លំបានឡើយ
  • រាល់ផលិតផលទាំងអស់ គឺជាផលិតផលពិត ឥតក្លែងបន្លំ ទាំងគុណភាព តំលៃ និងរូបរាង
  • តំលៃរបស់ផលិតផលនីមួយៗមានលក្ខណៈប្រកួតប្រជែង សមស្របលើទីផ្សារ
  • ដាក់តំណរភ្ជាប់មកកាន់យើងខ្ញុំ បើសិនជាលោកប្រើប្រាស់អត្ថបទ រឺពាក្យពេចន៌ដែលដកស្រង់ចេញពីគេហទំព័រ ប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិក កុំព្យូទ័រ

ភ្ជាប់ទំនាក់ទំនង / CONNECT WITH US

ផ្នែកលក់ / SHOWROOM

Tel: (855) 23-219-289

HP: (855) 85-219-289

HP: (855) 16-219-289

HP: (855) 12-889-720

HP: (855) 68-889-720

ផ្នែកសេវាកម្ម / SERVICE

HP: (855) 93-219-289

HP: (855) 99-219-289

អាស័យដ្ឋាន

#56 AB, St. 105 BKKIII, Phnom Penh, Cambodia.

Copyright © PACIFIC.COM.KH 2018