JetStream 16-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots | T2600G-18TS (TL-SG3216)/TL165

JetStream 16-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots

$199.00

023 219 289
​ចែករំលែក
លក្ខណៈសម្បត្តិ​ពិសេស​
  • 16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Slots
  • Selectable RJ45 or Micro-USB Console Port
  • L2 feature——Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you with robust security strategies
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping that optimize voice and video application
  • DDM provides monitoring of all SFP Modules inserted to the switch
  • IPv6 supported with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
  • Web, CLI (Console Port, Telnet, SSH), SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management policies

លក្ខខ័ណ្ឌ​ចាំបាច់នៃ​ផលិតផលនេះ

អ្នកលក់

Model : T2600G-18TS (TL-SG3216)

JetStream 16-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots

Overview

  • 16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Slots
  • Selectable RJ45 or Micro-USB Console Port
  • L2 feature——Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you with robust security strategies
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping that optimize voice and video application
  • DDM provides monitoring of all SFP Modules inserted to the switch
  • IPv6 supported with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
  • Web, CLI (Console Port, Telnet, SSH), SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management policies

Specifications

Functionaliteit van de Hardware
Standaarden en protocollen IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interface 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
1 RJ45 Console Port
1 Micro-USB Console Port
Netwerkmedia 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Ventilator Aantal 0
Physical Security Lock Yes
Uitgangsvermogen 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Afmetingen ( B x D x H ) 17.3*8.7*1.7 in.(440*220*44 mm)
Montage Rack Mountable
Max Power Consumption 11.47W (220V/50Hz)
Max Heat Dissipation 39.14 BTU/h
Prestatie
Schakelvermogen 36Gbps
Packet Forwarding Tarief 26.78Mpps
MAC Address Table 8k
Jumbo Frame 9216 Bytes
Functionaliteit van de Software
Kwaliteit van de Dienst (QoS) Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 and L2 Kenmerken Static Routing
DHCP Relay
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
L2PT
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
802.1Q/MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
GARP/GVRP
LijstToegangsbeheer L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based ACL
Veiligheid IP-MAC-Port Binding
AAA
802.1x and Radius Authentication
DoS Defend
Dynamic ARP Inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6
IPv6 ACL
DHCPv6 Snooping
IPv6 Interface
IPv6 Toepassingen DHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6
Telnet(v6)
IPv6 SNMP
IPv6 SSH
IPv6 SSL
Http/Https
IPv6 TFTP
IPv6 ACL
IPv6 Interface
IPv6 Routing
DHCPv6 Relay
DHCPv6 Snooping
Management Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-Link private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
PPPoE Circuit ID
DHCP Relay
DHCP Server
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
Dual Image
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
DDM
Time Setting: SNTP
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Password Recovery
Overige
Certificatie CE, FCC, RoHS
Pakketinhoud Switch
Power Cord
Quick Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
Systeemvereisten Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™, 7, 8, 10, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Omgeving Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

For additional version information, please go to the support page.

ប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិកកុំព្យូទ័រត្រូវបានបង្កើតឡើងក្នុងឆ្នាំ 2017។ជាផ្នែកនៃប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិកស៊ីស្ទិម ឈ្មោះប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិកស៊ីស្ទឹមត្រូវបានប្តូរទៅប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិកកុំព្យូទ័រ ដើម្បីឆ្លុះបញ្ចាំងពីតួនាទីផ្លាស់ប្តូរពីក្រុមហ៊ុនដែលគ្រាន់តែជាក្រុមហ៊ុនលក់បន្តដ៏មានសក្តានុពលទៅជាក្រុមហ៊ុនផ្តល់ដំណោះស្រាយលើប្រព័ន្ធ
ដ៏មានប្រសិទ្ធឹភាពវិញ។

Pacific Computer was established in 2017 as Pacific Systems. The name Pacific Systems was later changed to Pacific Computer to reflect the changing role of the company from being a pure reseller into a system solution provider.

ពត៌មានផ្ទាល់ខ្លួនរបស់លោកអ្នកដូចជា លេខទូរស័ព្ទ ឈ្មោះ អាស័យដ្ឋាន និងអ៊ីម៉ែល ត្រូវបានរក្សាការសំងាត់ និងធានាថាមិនត្រូវបានប្រើប្រាស់ឡើងវិញឡើយ។ បើសិនជាលោករកឃើញថា មានការប្រើប្រាស់ពត៌មានទាំងអស់របស់អ្នកនៅកន្លែងផ្សេងសូមរួសរាន់ទំនាក់ទំនងមកយើងខ្ញុំជាបន្ទាន់ដើម្បីស្វែងរកដំណោះស្រាយ។

តាមរយៈការចុះឈ្មោះ រឺការបង្កើតគណនីនៅលើ Pacific Computer មានន័យថា លោកអ្នកបានយល់ព្រមជាមួយលក្ខខ័ណ្ឌ និងភាពចាំបាច់របស់គេហទំព័រយើងខ្ញុំហើយ។ ពត៌មានដូចបានរៀបរាប់និងត្រូវបានរក្សា ការសំងាត់។ លោកអ្នកត្រូវផ្តល់សិទ្ធអោយប្រើប្រាស់ពត៌មានត្រឹមត្រូវ និងតាមលក្ខខ័ណ្ឌដូចខាងក្រោម..៖

  • លោកអ្នកគឺជាអ្នកប្រើប្រាស់ប្រកបដោយសីលធម៌
  • ហាមដាច់ខាតការប្រើប្រាស់ឈ្មោះ Pacific Computer រឺគេហទំព័រនេះក្នុងគោលបំណងឯកជនណាមួយក្រៅពីការអនុញ្ញាតិដោយផ្ទាល់ពីក្រុមហ៊ុន ប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិក កុំព្យូទ័រ
  • លេខទំនាក់ទំនង និងអាស័យដ្ឋានត្រូវធានាថាត្រឹមត្រូវ និងមិនអាចក្លែងបន្លំបានឡើយ
  • រាល់ផលិតផលទាំងអស់ គឺជាផលិតផលពិត ឥតក្លែងបន្លំ ទាំងគុណភាព តំលៃ និងរូបរាង
  • តំលៃរបស់ផលិតផលនីមួយៗមានលក្ខណៈប្រកួតប្រជែង សមស្របលើទីផ្សារ
  • ដាក់តំណរភ្ជាប់មកកាន់យើងខ្ញុំ បើសិនជាលោកប្រើប្រាស់អត្ថបទ រឺពាក្យពេចន៌ដែលដកស្រង់ចេញពីគេហទំព័រ ប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិក កុំព្យូទ័រ

ផ្នែកលក់

Tel: (855) 23-219-289

HP: (855) 85-219-289

HP: (855) 16-219-289

HP: (855) 12-889-720

HP: (855) 68-889-720

ផ្នែកសេវាកម្ម

HP: (855) 93-219-289

HP: (855) 99-219-289

អាស័យដ្ឋាន

#56 AB, St. 105 BKKIII, Phnom Penh, Cambodia.

តាមដានយើងខ្ញុំ

ទាញយកកម្មវិធីទូរស័ព្ទ

Copyright © PACIFIC.COM.KH 2018