USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

$18.00

USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

  • Fastest USB 3.0 and Gigabit solution ensure high speed transfer rate
  • Plug and Play in Windows (XP/Vista/7/8/8.1), Mac OS X (10.9/10.10), Linux OS.
  • Foldable and Portable design ideally suits your Ultrabook
Bluetooth Music Receiver

$22.00

Bluetooth Music Receiver

  • Stream music wirelessly from your smartphone/tablet to
  • Connect with your Bluetooth or NFC-enabled device
  • Connects to any stereo supporting 3.5mm or RCA jacks
  • Transmits up to 20 meters (66 feet) away, within direct line of sight
  • Bluetooth 4.1, compatible with all A2DP stereo Bluetooth devices
USB 3.0 4-Port Portable Hub

$15.00

USB 3.0 4-Port Portable Hub

  • Connect up to 4 devices at a time
  • Data transfer speed 10 times faster
  • Ultra compact design
  • Built-in USB connector cable
  • No driver required
10400mAh Power Bank

$32.00

10400mAh Power Bank

  • High capacity of 10400mAh
  • Dual USB ports let you quickly charge two devices simultaneously
  • Compatible with 5V input USB-charged devices
  • Multiple safety protections
  • Practical flashlight
10/100Mbps PCI Network Adapter

$5.00

10/100Mbps PCI Network Adapter

  • 10/100Mbps PCI Adapter
  • One 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port
  • Supports drivers for most popular OS
Gigabit PCI Network Adapter

$13.00

Gigabit PCI Network Adapter

  • 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Adapter
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3ab Ethernet Standard
Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

$20.00

Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

  • 10/100/1000Mbps PCIe Adapter
  • 32-bit PCIe interface, saving the finite chassis space
  • Wake-on-LAN, convenient to manage over LAN
14-Slot Rackmount Chassis

$230.00

14-Slot Rackmount Chassis

  • 14 bays to house up to 14 media converters
  • Optional redundant power supply to ensure non-stop reliable operation
  • Hot-Swappable; easy & quick replacement of converter and power supply
  • Mounted two cooling fans for better ventilation
Fast Ethernet Media Converter

$45.00

Fast Ethernet Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km (12.5 miles)
10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

$45.00

10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Extends fiber distance up to 2km (1.2 miles)
WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter

$55.00

WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • Work with CM112CS WDM single fiber media converter
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km (12.5 miles)
WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter

$55.00

WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • Work with CM112CS WDM single fiber media converter
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km (12.5 miles)

ប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិកកុំព្យូទ័រត្រូវបានបង្កើតឡើងក្នុងឆ្នាំ 2017។ជាផ្នែកនៃប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិកស៊ីស្ទិម ឈ្មោះប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិកស៊ីស្ទឹមត្រូវបានប្តូរទៅប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិកកុំព្យូទ័រ ដើម្បីឆ្លុះបញ្ចាំងពីតួនាទីផ្លាស់ប្តូរពីក្រុមហ៊ុនដែលគ្រាន់តែជាក្រុមហ៊ុនលក់បន្តដ៏មានសក្តានុពលទៅជាក្រុមហ៊ុនផ្តល់ដំណោះស្រាយលើប្រព័ន្ធ
ដ៏មានប្រសិទ្ធឹភាពវិញ។

Pacific Computer was established in 2017 as Pacific Systems. The name Pacific Systems was later changed to Pacific Computer to reflect the changing role of the company from being a pure reseller into a system solution provider.

ពត៌មានផ្ទាល់ខ្លួនរបស់លោកអ្នកដូចជា លេខទូរស័ព្ទ ឈ្មោះ អាស័យដ្ឋាន និងអ៊ីម៉ែល ត្រូវបានរក្សាការសំងាត់ និងធានាថាមិនត្រូវបានប្រើប្រាស់ឡើងវិញឡើយ។ បើសិនជាលោករកឃើញថា មានការប្រើប្រាស់ពត៌មានទាំងអស់របស់អ្នកនៅកន្លែងផ្សេងសូមរួសរាន់ទំនាក់ទំនងមកយើងខ្ញុំជាបន្ទាន់ដើម្បីស្វែងរកដំណោះស្រាយ។

តាមរយៈការចុះឈ្មោះ រឺការបង្កើតគណនីនៅលើ Pacific Computer មានន័យថា លោកអ្នកបានយល់ព្រមជាមួយលក្ខខ័ណ្ឌ និងភាពចាំបាច់របស់គេហទំព័រយើងខ្ញុំហើយ។ ពត៌មានដូចបានរៀបរាប់និងត្រូវបានរក្សា ការសំងាត់។ លោកអ្នកត្រូវផ្តល់សិទ្ធអោយប្រើប្រាស់ពត៌មានត្រឹមត្រូវ និងតាមលក្ខខ័ណ្ឌដូចខាងក្រោម..៖

  • លោកអ្នកគឺជាអ្នកប្រើប្រាស់ប្រកបដោយសីលធម៌
  • ហាមដាច់ខាតការប្រើប្រាស់ឈ្មោះ Pacific Computer រឺគេហទំព័រនេះក្នុងគោលបំណងឯកជនណាមួយក្រៅពីការអនុញ្ញាតិដោយផ្ទាល់ពីក្រុមហ៊ុន ប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិក កុំព្យូទ័រ
  • លេខទំនាក់ទំនង និងអាស័យដ្ឋានត្រូវធានាថាត្រឹមត្រូវ និងមិនអាចក្លែងបន្លំបានឡើយ
  • រាល់ផលិតផលទាំងអស់ គឺជាផលិតផលពិត ឥតក្លែងបន្លំ ទាំងគុណភាព តំលៃ និងរូបរាង
  • តំលៃរបស់ផលិតផលនីមួយៗមានលក្ខណៈប្រកួតប្រជែង សមស្របលើទីផ្សារ
  • ដាក់តំណរភ្ជាប់មកកាន់យើងខ្ញុំ បើសិនជាលោកប្រើប្រាស់អត្ថបទ រឺពាក្យពេចន៌ដែលដកស្រង់ចេញពីគេហទំព័រ ប៉ាស៊ីហ្វិក កុំព្យូទ័រ

Follow Us

Address

#56 AB, St. 105 BKKIII, Phnom Penn, Cambodia.

023 219 289

Copyright © PACIFIC.CO.KH 2018